C2G 9m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 30ft - patch cable - 9 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 14759188

Description: C2G 9m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 11232

MSRP: $90.99