C2G 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft - patch cable - 20 m

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 14702694

Description: C2G 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Mfr Part #: 33161

MSRP: $55.99