Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC - network coupler

Category: Network cable
  $12.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14643598

Description: Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC - Network coupler - SC multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: N452-000

MSRP: $12.80