StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/LC - patch cable - 3 m

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 14578633

Description: StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC3

MSRP: $22.99