StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - network cable - 1 m

Category: fiber optic cable
  $12.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 14459353

Description: StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: SV565FXDUSA

Mfr Part #: 50FIBSCSC1

MSRP: $17.99