StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - network cable - 1 m

Category: fiber optic cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 14459338

Description: StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCSC1

MSRP: $18.99