StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - network cable - 3 m

Category: fiber optic cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 14459331

Description: StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC3

MSRP: $23.99