StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 14459329

Description: StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC10

MSRP: $31.99