Belkin patch cable - 16 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $117.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14418278

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: F2F202L7-16M

MSRP: $224.99