Belkin network cable - 3 m - B2B

Category: fiber optic cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14401182

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F802LL-03M

MSRP: $27.99