Belkin network cable - 20 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14401181

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: F2F802L7-20M

MSRP: $115.99