Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

Category: fiber optic cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14401179

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F802L7-10M

MSRP: $33.99