Belkin network cable - 5 m - B2B

Category: fiber optic cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14401178

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F802L7-05M

MSRP: $104.99