Belkin network cable - 1 m - B2B

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14401175

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F802L7-01M

MSRP: $25.72