Belkin patch cable - 25 m

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14401174

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: F2F202LL-25M

MSRP: $92.99