Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$37.99
$34.00
Belkin patch cable - 25 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Belkin - Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $34.00
MSRP: $37.99
Mfr Part #: F2F202LL-25M
SHI Part #: 14401174
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$37.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length25 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length25 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode