Belkin patch cable - 45.7 m

Category: Network cable
  $100.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14367090

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 45.7 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: F2F202LL-150

MSRP: $204.99