Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST - network coupler

Category: Network cable
  $9.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14356124

Description: Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST - Network coupler - SC multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: N456-000

MSRP: $12.80