NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $137.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by NETGEAR >>


Product Id: 14321099

Description: NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+

Mfr Part #: AGM731F

MSRP: $190.00