Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14319530

Description: Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N520-30M

MSRP: $51.20