Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14319529

Description: Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N520-15M