Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter


MSRP$72.00
$49.00
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $49.00
MSRP: $72.00
Mfr Part #: N516-30M
SHI Part #: 14319524
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$72.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length30 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length30 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty