Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14319521

Description: Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N516-02M

MSRP: $19.34