Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14319516

Description: Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N506-05M

MSRP: $25.60