Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)


MSRP$328.99
$241.00
C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - patch cable - 3 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $241.00
MSRP: $328.99
Mfr Part #: 31333
SHI Part #: 14281239
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$328.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorSC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)SC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode