D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by D-Link Systems >>


Product Id: 14134761

Description: D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for D-Link DXS-1100-16, 1210-16, 3400-24, 3600-16; DGS 3630; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Mfr Part #: DEM-311GT

MSRP: $99.99