D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $89.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by D-Link Systems >>


Product Id: 14134760

Description: D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for D-Link DXS-1100-16, 1210-16, 3400-24, 3600-16; DGS 3630; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Mfr Part #: DEM-310GT

MSRP: $119.99