Belkin network cable - 3 m - B2B

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14110587

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F402L7-03M

MSRP: $21.99