Belkin network cable - 15 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14110583

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: F2F402L0-15M

MSRP: $35.03