Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Network cable


MSRP$74.99
$14.00
Belkin network cable - 1 m - B2B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • B2B
Belkin - Network cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • B2B
  Additional Details
Price: $14.00
MSRP: $74.99
Mfr Part #: F2F402L0-01M
SHI Part #: 14110578
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionBelkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$74.99
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
Manufacturer Selling ProgramBelkin B2B