C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - 2 m - aqua - TAA…

Category: Network cable
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 14081623

Description: C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 11021

MSRP: $52.99