Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter


MSRP$20.48
$16.00
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable - 5 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $20.48
Mfr Part #: N320-05M
SHI Part #: 14068468
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$20.48
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty