Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$25.99
$14.00
Belkin patch cable - 3 m - orange - B2B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
Belkin - Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  • B2B
  Additional Details
Price: $14.00
MSRP: $25.99
Mfr Part #: F2F202L0-03M
SHI Part #: 14047530
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$25.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
Manufacturer Selling ProgramBelkin B2B