Belkin network cable - 5 m - B2B

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14019091

Description: Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F802LL-05M

MSRP: $45.99