Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Network cable


MSRP$21.99
$12.00
Belkin network cable - 2 m - B2B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Belkin - Network cable
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $12.00
MSRP: $21.99
Mfr Part #: F2F802LL-02M
SHI Part #: 14019090
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionBelkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$21.99
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC single-mode
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty