Belkin patch cable - 3 m - orange - B2B

Category: Signal cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 14019073

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F202L7-03M