Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14007767

Description: Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: N516-10M

MSRP: $32.00