Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter


MSRP$16.80
$12.00
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $12.00
MSRP: $16.80
Mfr Part #: N516-03M
SHI Part #: 14007766
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$16.80
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode