Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14007766

Description: Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: N516-03M

MSRP: $18.88