Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter


MSRP$36.80
$26.00
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $26.00
MSRP: $36.80
Mfr Part #: N320-15M
SHI Part #: 14007763
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$36.80
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty