Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14007762

Description: Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: N320-10M

MSRP: $26.80