Belkin patch cable - 1 m - orange - B2B

Category: Network cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 13976947

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F202L7-01M

MSRP: $16.99