Omnitron iConverter 1000FF - media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $957.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 13817945

Description: Omnitron iConverter 1000FF - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 12 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 8642-1

MSRP: $1,295.00