Omnitron iConverter Gx - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,660.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 13817928

Description: Omnitron iConverter Gx - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 8503-3

MSRP: $4,995.00