Omnitron iConverter 10/100 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $2,195.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 13817919

Description: Omnitron iConverter 10/100 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 8383-3

MSRP: $2,995.00