Omnitron iConverter 100Fx/Tx - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $957.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 13817911

Description: Omnitron iConverter 100Fx/Tx - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 8367-1

MSRP: $1,295.00