Tripp Lite patch cable - 3 m

Category: Network cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 13812356

Description: Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: N316-03M

MSRP: $17.20

Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.