C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $93.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 13748106

Description: C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 27001

MSRP: $238.99