C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 2 m…

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 13730990

Description: C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 11043

MSRP: $33.99