Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 13720184

Description: Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: N316-01M

MSRP: $15.04