C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 13153671

Description: C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OS2

Mfr Part #: 15289

MSRP: $26.95