C2G OM1 SC/SC 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - mode conditioning cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $120.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 12732912

Description: C2G OM1 SC/SC 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 25328

MSRP: $170.99